2020 SCGA Member Outing (Yorba Linda) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, February 3
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Brett Makley
Jeffery Brown
Matthew Arkin
Chris Albers
|
8:00 AM | 2 |
Greg Higham
Doug Miller
Leland Smith
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Brett Makley
Jeffery Brown
Matthew Arkin
Chris Albers
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2 |
Greg Higham
Doug Miller
Leland Smith
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3 |
Danny Stotts
Richard Lee
Jeff Chess
|
8:00 AM | 4 |
Greg Toft
Tom Keller
Mitchell Peterson
John Stine
|
8:00 AM | 3 |
Danny Stotts
Richard Lee
Jeff Chess
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4 |
Greg Toft
Tom Keller
Mitchell Peterson
John Stine
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5 |
Steve Pinzon
Ken Clark
Harry Hubbard
Jack Pithia
|
8:00 AM | 6 |
Jim Reich
Craig Cessna
Larry Oliande
Ken Medina
|
8:00 AM | 5 |
Steve Pinzon
Ken Clark
Harry Hubbard
Jack Pithia
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6 |
Jim Reich
Craig Cessna
Larry Oliande
Ken Medina
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7 |
Denise Baca
Hilda Krok
Lorry Schrepferman
Irene Foate
|
8:00 AM | 8 |
Dan Morefield
Beth Lukina
Ralph Esparza
Maria Ramos
|
8:00 AM | 7 |
Denise Baca
Hilda Krok
Lorry Schrepferman
Irene Foate
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8 |
Dan Morefield
Beth Lukina
Ralph Esparza
Maria Ramos
|
|||
8:00 AM | 9 |
Bill Duggan
Michael Brewer
Stephen Richter
Rex Deweese
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Frank Dicken
Walter DeMoss
Rick Cramer
Fumio Tanabe
|
8:00 AM | 9 |
Bill Duggan
Michael Brewer
Stephen Richter
Rex Deweese
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Frank Dicken
Walter DeMoss
Rick Cramer
Fumio Tanabe
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11 |
John Isely
Paul Johnson
Kim Lamon
|
8:00 AM | 12A |
Michael Aaker
Ken Bush
Maryann Guthrie
Anthony Gerardo
|
8:00 AM | 11 |
John Isely
Paul Johnson
Kim Lamon
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12A |
Michael Aaker
Ken Bush
Maryann Guthrie
Anthony Gerardo
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12B |
Anthony Chiodini
Jeff Wilson
Timothy Graves
|
8:00 AM | 13 |
Ran Keane
Cheri Cornachione
Cheryl Lewis
Kathy McDonnell
|
8:00 AM | 12B |
Anthony Chiodini
Jeff Wilson
Timothy Graves
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13 |
Ran Keane
Cheri Cornachione
Cheryl Lewis
Kathy McDonnell
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14 |
Mike Parnell
Steve Fitzpatrick
Bill Coleman
Ray Ramirez
|
8:00 AM | 15 |
Allen Danielson
Anthony Holder
Marco Rodriguez
John Guenthart
|
8:00 AM | 14 |
Mike Parnell
Steve Fitzpatrick
Bill Coleman
Ray Ramirez
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15 |
Allen Danielson
Anthony Holder
Marco Rodriguez
John Guenthart
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16 |
John Kinney
Byron Hampton
Dennis Morga
|
8:00 AM | 18 |
Timothy Morgan
Victor Murillo
Nathan Wood
Eric Adams
|
8:00 AM | 16 |
John Kinney
Byron Hampton
Dennis Morga
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18 |
Timothy Morgan
Victor Murillo
Nathan Wood
Eric Adams
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Danielson
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Member Outings | Anthony Holder + John Guenthart + Marco Rodriguez |
Anthony Chiodini
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Member Outings | Jeff Wilson + Timothy Graves |
Anthony Gerardo
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Member Outings | Ken Bush + Maryann Guthrie + Michael Aaker |
Anthony Holder
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Member Outings | Allen Danielson + John Guenthart + Marco Rodriguez |
Beth Lukina
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Member Outings | Dan Morefield + Maria Ramos + Ralph Esparza |
Bill Coleman
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Member Outings | Mike Parnell + Ray Ramirez + Steve Fitzpatrick |
Bill Duggan
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Member Outings | Michael Brewer + Rex Deweese + Stephen Richter |
Brett Makley
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Member Outings | Chris Albers + Jeffery Brown + Matthew Arkin |
Byron Hampton
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Member Outings | Dennis Morga + John Kinney |
Cheri Cornachione
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Member Outings | Cheryl Lewis + Kathy McDonnell + Ran Keane |
Cheryl Lewis
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Member Outings | Cheri Cornachione + Kathy McDonnell + Ran Keane |
Chris Albers
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Member Outings | Brett Makley + Jeffery Brown + Matthew Arkin |
Craig Cessna
|
8:00 AM | 6 | Member Outings | Jim Reich + Ken Medina + Larry Oliande |
Dan Morefield
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Member Outings | Beth Lukina + Maria Ramos + Ralph Esparza |
Danny Stotts
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Member Outings | Jeff Chess + Richard Lee |
Denise Baca
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Member Outings | Hilda Krok + Irene Foate + Lorry Schrepferman |
Dennis Morga
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Member Outings | Byron Hampton + John Kinney |
Doug Miller
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Member Outings | Greg Higham + Leland Smith |
Eric Adams
|
8:00 AM | 18 | Member Outings | Nathan Wood + Timothy Morgan + Victor Murillo |
Frank Dicken
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Member Outings | Fumio Tanabe + Rick Cramer + Walter DeMoss |
Fumio Tanabe
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Member Outings | Frank Dicken + Rick Cramer + Walter DeMoss |
Greg Higham
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Member Outings | Doug Miller + Leland Smith |
Greg Toft
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Member Outings | John Stine + Mitchell Peterson + Tom Keller |
Harry Hubbard
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Member Outings | Jack Pithia + Ken Clark + Steve Pinzon |
Hilda Krok
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Member Outings | Denise Baca + Irene Foate + Lorry Schrepferman |
Irene Foate
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Member Outings | Denise Baca + Hilda Krok + Lorry Schrepferman |
Jack Pithia
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Member Outings | Harry Hubbard + Ken Clark + Steve Pinzon |
Jeff Chess
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Member Outings | Danny Stotts + Richard Lee |
Jeff Wilson
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Member Outings | Anthony Chiodini + Timothy Graves |
Jeffery Brown
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Member Outings | Brett Makley + Chris Albers + Matthew Arkin |
Jim Reich
|
8:00 AM | 6 | Member Outings | Craig Cessna + Ken Medina + Larry Oliande |
John Guenthart
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Member Outings | Allen Danielson + Anthony Holder + Marco Rodriguez |
John Isely
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Member Outings | Kim Lamon + Paul Johnson |
John Kinney
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Member Outings | Byron Hampton + Dennis Morga |
John Stine
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Member Outings | Greg Toft + Mitchell Peterson + Tom Keller |
Kathy McDonnell
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Member Outings | Cheri Cornachione + Cheryl Lewis + Ran Keane |
Ken Bush
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Member Outings | Anthony Gerardo + Maryann Guthrie + Michael Aaker |
Ken Clark
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Member Outings | Harry Hubbard + Jack Pithia + Steve Pinzon |
Ken Medina
|
8:00 AM | 6 | Member Outings | Craig Cessna + Jim Reich + Larry Oliande |
Kim Lamon
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Member Outings | John Isely + Paul Johnson |
Larry Oliande
|
8:00 AM | 6 | Member Outings | Craig Cessna + Jim Reich + Ken Medina |
Leland Smith
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Member Outings | Doug Miller + Greg Higham |
Lorry Schrepferman
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Member Outings | Denise Baca + Hilda Krok + Irene Foate |
Marco Rodriguez
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Member Outings | Allen Danielson + Anthony Holder + John Guenthart |
Maria Ramos
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Member Outings | Beth Lukina + Dan Morefield + Ralph Esparza |
Maryann Guthrie
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Member Outings | Anthony Gerardo + Ken Bush + Michael Aaker |
Matthew Arkin
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Member Outings | Brett Makley + Chris Albers + Jeffery Brown |
Michael Aaker
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Member Outings | Anthony Gerardo + Ken Bush + Maryann Guthrie |
Michael Brewer
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Member Outings | Bill Duggan + Rex Deweese + Stephen Richter |
Mike Parnell
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Member Outings | Bill Coleman + Ray Ramirez + Steve Fitzpatrick |
Mitchell Peterson
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Member Outings | Greg Toft + John Stine + Tom Keller |
Nathan Wood
|
8:00 AM | 18 | Member Outings | Eric Adams + Timothy Morgan + Victor Murillo |
Paul Johnson
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Member Outings | John Isely + Kim Lamon |
Ralph Esparza
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Member Outings | Beth Lukina + Dan Morefield + Maria Ramos |
Ran Keane
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Member Outings | Cheri Cornachione + Cheryl Lewis + Kathy McDonnell |
Ray Ramirez
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Member Outings | Bill Coleman + Mike Parnell + Steve Fitzpatrick |
Rex Deweese
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Member Outings | Bill Duggan + Michael Brewer + Stephen Richter |
Richard Lee
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Member Outings | Danny Stotts + Jeff Chess |
Rick Cramer
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Member Outings | Frank Dicken + Fumio Tanabe + Walter DeMoss |
Stephen Richter
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Member Outings | Bill Duggan + Michael Brewer + Rex Deweese |
Steve Fitzpatrick
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Member Outings | Bill Coleman + Mike Parnell + Ray Ramirez |
Steve Pinzon
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Member Outings | Harry Hubbard + Jack Pithia + Ken Clark |
Timothy Graves
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Member Outings | Anthony Chiodini + Jeff Wilson |
Timothy Morgan
|
8:00 AM | 18 | Member Outings | Eric Adams + Nathan Wood + Victor Murillo |
Tom Keller
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Member Outings | Greg Toft + John Stine + Mitchell Peterson |
Victor Murillo
|
8:00 AM | 18 | Member Outings | Eric Adams + Nathan Wood + Timothy Morgan |
Walter DeMoss
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Member Outings | Frank Dicken + Fumio Tanabe + Rick Cramer |